The Missing Volume

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Search feature
Just press the Search button to scroll thru the entire store inventory.
 
 
 

Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Mortal Glamour Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
New York, New York, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1985 0553245872 / 9780553245875 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Signed by Author

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Beastnights Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1989 0446355917 / 9780446355919 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Signed by Author

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Blood Games: A Novel of Historical Horror, Third in the Count De Saint-Germain Series Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
St. Martin's Press 1979 0312084412 / 9780312084417 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Good 
Heavy wear and chipping to the DJ. bumping to the spine and wear on the boards. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Borne in Blood: A Novel of the Count Saint-germain Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
New York, New York, U.S.A. Forge 2007 0765317133 / 9780765317131 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by Author
scratches to the back DJ. 
Price: 28.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Burning Shadows Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
Tor 2009 0765319829 / 9780765319821 Later Printing Hard Cover Fine Fine Signed by Author

Price: 28.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Firecode Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
New York, NY, U.S.A. Warner Books, Incorporated 1987 0445202297 / 9780445202290 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Fair 
Store stamps, creases. Reading copy only. 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hyacinths (Science Fiction Ser.) Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
New York, NY, U.S.A. Doubleday 1983 0385154534 / 9780385154536 First Edition Hard Cover Fair Fair Ex-Library Signed by Author
Ex-Library with all the usual markings and appearance of a withdrawn library book. Signed by the author. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Messages from Michael Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
Playboy 1980 0872167666 / 9780872167667 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Good 
creases to the cover store stamp on first page. Reading copy only. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Nomads Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1984 0553234226 / 9780553234220 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Signed by Author

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Roman Dusk Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2008 0765313936 / 9780765313935 Later Printing Trade Paperback Fine Signed by Author

Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Roman Dusk : A Novel of the Count Saint-Germain Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 2006 076531391x / 9780765313911 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine Signed by Author

Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Signs and Portents Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 1987 0515093459 / 9780515093452 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Signed by Author

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 The Godforsaken Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1983 0446301027 / 9780446301022 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Signed by Author

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Palace Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
New York, NY, U.S.A. Tor 1988 0812528026 / 9780812528022 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Good Signed by Author
Creases on the spine and front cover. Wear marks on the cover and edges of the spine. Store stamp on inside cover. Signed and dated by the author. A St. Germain novel 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 To the High Redoubt Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
Waltham, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Popular Library 1985 0445201223 / 9780445201224 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Signed by Author

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Ahabbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Bananafishbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Bbrownandassoc.net
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Bibliobeast.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Booksofaurora.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Boox.ca
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Brookingsbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Cardinalbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Confettibooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Cozybookcellar.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Cupboardmaker.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Easychairbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Elpinarillobooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Eurolibros.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Film-tvtieins.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Gloversbookery.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Goodwillbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Grendelbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Heirloombookstore.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Jondalbook.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Kathmandubooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Kbookscanada.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Maydaybooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Montclairbookcenter.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Mysteryandimagination.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Nightheronbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Orielisbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Patbookman.net
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Ptpbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Rileybooks.co.uk
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Riversedgebooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Storbecks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Thebookishpelican.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Thebooksend.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Topshelfbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Trivillagebooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Waverlybooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Websterbookstore.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Wintertimebooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheMissingVolume.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie